Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Optic

Our fibre optic patch leads come in various lengths for connecting routers, switches and other devices with speeds of up to 10Gbps

Fibre Optic 

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 21 - 35 of 35

 3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-3

In stock
$56.00 + GST
$56.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber Active Ethernet Fibre to Ethernet...

UF-AE

In stock
$59.00 + GST
$59.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach Flex-guide cable S+DA0003

S+DA0003

In stock
$68.00 + GST
$68.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 1M

FPL-SFP+10G-1

Low stock
$75.00 + GST
$75.00 + GST
Price / :

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 2M

FPL-SFP+10G-2

In stock
$79.00 + GST
$79.00 + GST
Price / :

 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 3M

FPL-SFP+10G-3

In stock
$81.00 + GST
$81.00 + GST
Price / :

 Mikrotik 5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach...

S+AO0005

In stock
$89.00 + GST
$89.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:32 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-32

In stock
$89.00 + GST
$89.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti 30m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-100

In stock
$125.00 + GST
$125.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti 60m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-200

In stock
$179.00 + GST
$179.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC connector

AX-SFP+10G-MM

In stock
$200.00 + GST
$200.00 + GST
Price / :

 Cambium PTP 550 SFP Module for 1000BaseT Gigabit...

C050055L001

In stock
$209.00 + GST
$209.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti 90m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-300

In stock
$249.00 + GST
$249.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Shireen 152m Cat6 Data, Fibre and Power Composite Cable

DFP-1246

In stock
$875.00 + GST
$875.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Shireen 305m Triamese Fibre and Power Cable

FP-1204

In stock
$1,125.00 + GST
$1,125.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Start12NextEnd