Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Siklu SFP MM 850nm 550 Metre

EH-SFP-MM
SKU: EH-SFP-MM
Siklu SFP MM 850nm 550 Metre
Ethernet Speed
1Gbps
Warranty:
In stock
Description
Description
Specifications
Resources
Package Contents
Siklu 1Gbps 850nm Multimode 550m SFP EH-SFP-MM. Compatible with the EH-2500FX-ODU.

The Siklu EtherHaul™ E-band ODUs support a variety of SFP/SFP+ depending on the intended application, line-rate and reach. This document lists the compatibility between ODUs and SFP or SFP+.
Details
Product codeEH-SFP-MM
Details