Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Modules

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 20 of 49

 Ubiquiti RJ45 to SFP Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

UF-RJ45-1G

In stock
$29.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

In stock
$35.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack of 550m 1.25Gbps Multimode Fiber...

UF-MM-1G

No stock
$41.00 + GST
Price / KG:
Notify Me

 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

In stock
$47.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti BiDi Pair SFP Modules 3km 1.25Gbps SM...

UF-SM-1G-S

In stock
$54.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

S-RJ01

In stock
$55.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual...

S-55DLC80D

In stock
$59.00 + GST
Price / :

 Mikrotik Fiber to Copper Converter

RBFTC11

In stock
$74.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack 300m 10Gbps Multimode Fiber Modules...

UF-MM-10G

In stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm...

S-C47DLC40D

No stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :
Notify Me

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm...

S-C49DLC40D

No stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :
Notify Me

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm...

S-C55DLC40D

No stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :
Notify Me

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm...

S-C57DLC40D

No stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :
Notify Me

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm...

S-C59DLC40D

No stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :
Notify Me

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm...

S-C61DLC40D

No stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :
Notify Me

 MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm...

S-C51DLC40D

In stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :

 Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm...

S-C53DLC40D

In stock
$79.00 + GST
Price / :

 U-Fiber Loco 1 Gbps GPON Subscription Unit

UF-LOCO

In stock
$85.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ 10G Multi Mode 300m

S+85DLC03D

In stock
$100.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M 2.5G/5G/10G copper...

S+RJ10

In stock
$109.00 + GST
Price / KG: