Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Connectors & Adaptors

We stock many handy add-on accessories to help you get the job done including; coax and ethernet connectors and adapters to make or adapt almost any cable

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 121 - 140 of 140

 Cambium PTP 550 SM 1000BaseLX SFP Module

C050055L003

In stock
$165.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti Twin Pack of 10km 10Gbps Single Mode Fiber...

UF-SM-10G

In stock
$175.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Shireen SmartFeed CAT6 Shielded RJ45 Connectors (100Pk)

CON-RJ45-C6-100

In stock
$189.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC connector

AX-SFP+10G-MM

In stock
$200.00 + GST
Price / :

 Cambium PTP 550 SFP Module for 1000BaseT Gigabit...

C050055L001

In stock
$209.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode 10km

S+31DLC10D

In stock
$245.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti BiDi Pair of SFP Modules 10km 10Gbps SM...

UF-SM-10G-S

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm...

S+C47DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm...

S+C49DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm...

S+C51DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm...

S+C53DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm...

S+C55DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm...

S+C57DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm...

S+C59DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm...

S+C61DLC10D

In stock
$319.00 + GST
Price / :

 U-Fiber Loco 1 Gbps GPON Subscription Unit 5 Pack

UF-LOCO-5

In stock
$389.00 + GST
Price / :

 MikroTik Pair SFP+ 10Gbps 10km Modules

S+2332LC10D

In stock
$549.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8 Port module

CWDM-MUX8A

In stock
$615.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber 4 Port GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT)

UF-OLT-4

In stock
$1,725.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber 8 Port GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT)

UF-OLT

In stock
$2,725.00 + GST
Price / KG: