Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Advanced Search

Category
Manufacturer
Bands
Wireless Standards
Output Power
Ethernet Speed
Connectors
Ethernet Ports
Integrated PoE
Reset All

Patch Leads

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 15 of 15

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 0.5m LC/LC Connectors

UOC-0.5

In stock
$10.00 + GST
$10.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 1m LC/LC Connectors

UOC-1

In stock
$12.00 + GST
$12.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 2m LC/LC Connectors

UOC-2

In stock
$14.00 + GST
$14.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 3m LC/LC Connectors

UOC-3

In stock
$15.00 + GST
$15.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 5m LC/LC Connectors

UOC-5

In stock
$17.00 + GST
$17.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:4 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-4

In stock
$24.00 + GST
$24.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:8 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-8

In stock
$35.00 + GST
$35.00 + GST
Price / :

 1M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-1

In stock
$38.00 + GST
$38.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 2M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-2

In stock
$47.00 + GST
$47.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps

UDC-3

In stock
$56.00 + GST
$56.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:16 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-16

In stock
$54.00 + GST
$54.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:32 Planar Lightwave Circuit...

UF-SPLITTER-32

In stock
$89.00 + GST
$89.00 + GST
Price / :

 Ubiquiti 30m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-100

In stock
$125.00 + GST
$125.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti 60m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-200

In stock
$179.00 + GST
$179.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Ubiquiti 90m Single Mode Fibre Cable

FC-SM-300

In stock
$249.00 + GST
$249.00 + GST
Price / KG: