Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Advanced Search

Category
Manufacturer
Bands
Wireless Standards
Output Power
Ethernet Speed
Connectors
Ethernet Ports
Integrated PoE
Reset All

All Categories

Sort by: 
Display:
Results 1 - 19 of 19

 Siklu Bag of 5 short All Weather Entry Shells

EH-AWS-SHORT-5

In stock
$85.00 + GST
$85.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu SFP MM 850nm 550 Metre

EH-SFP-MM

In stock
$119.00 + GST
$119.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu Bag of 5 long All Weather Entry Shells

EH-AWS-LONG-5

In stock
$125.00 + GST
$125.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu Gigabit Ethernet PoE Indoor Surge Protector

EH-SRG

In stock
$139.00 + GST
$139.00 + GST
Price / :

 PoE Injector 60W (100-240 AC source, EU/AUS/JP AC cable)

EH-60W-AC-PoE-EU/AUS/JP

In stock
$157.00 + GST
$157.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu PoE Injector unregulated direct DC up to 2.5A

EH-H-PoE-DC-PSU-TB

In stock
$171.00 + GST
$171.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu 10Gbps Ethernet PoE Indoor Surge Protector

AX-SRG-10G

In stock
$159.00 + GST
$159.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC connector

AX-SFP+10G-MM

In stock
$200.00 + GST
$200.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 70/80GHz 1 foot Antenna

EH-MK-1ft

In stock
$249.00 + GST
$249.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu 60W Gigabit Single-port PoE Midspan 48VDC Input

EH-60W-48VDC-PoE

In stock
$321.00 + GST
$321.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu EtherHaul 1 foot Antenna (FCC/ETSI) with ring...

EH-ANT-1ft-B

In stock
$475.00 + GST
$475.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu EtherHaul Upgrade from 1000 to 2000 Mbps FDD...

EH-UPG-1000-2000

In stock
$714.00 + GST
$714.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu EtherHaul 2ft 70/80GHz Antenna with Mounting Kit

EH-ANT-2ft-B

In stock
$1,395.00 + GST
$1,395.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu EtherHaul-1200FX ODU TX High with antenna port

EH-1200FX-ODU-H-EXT

In stock
$3,195.00 + GST
$3,195.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu EtherHaul-1200FX ODU TX Low with antenna port

EH-1200FX-ODU-L-EXT

In stock
$3,295.00 + GST
$3,295.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu EtherHaul-2500FX ODU, Tx High 2Gbps FDD Extended...

EH-2500FX-ODU-H-EXT

In stock
$6,549.00 + GST
$6,549.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu EtherHaul-2500FX ODU, Tx Low 2Gbps FDD Extended...

EH-2500FX-ODU-L-EXT

In stock
$6,549.00 + GST
$6,549.00 + GST
Price / :

 Siklu EtherHaul-8010FX ODU ANT port TX High Capacity...

EH-8010FX-ODUH-2C1P-EX-D

In stock
$8,995.00 + GST
$8,995.00 + GST
Price / KG:

 Siklu EtherHaul-8010FX ODU ANT port TX Low, Capacity...

EH-8010FX-ODUL-2C1P-EX-D

In stock
$8,995.00 + GST
$8,995.00 + GST
Price / KG: