Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 LC-LC 50cm Duplex 50/125

FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-05
SKU: FPL-LCLC-MM-10G-05
Fibre Patch Lead Multimode 10G OM3 LC-LC 50cm Duplex 50/125
In stock
Description
Description
Specifications
Resources
Package Contents
The Fibre Patch Lead Multimode LC-LC 50cm Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules.
Details
Connector Type 1LC
Connector Type 2LC
Cable TypeOM3 (50/125) multi-mode
Network Speedup to 10Gbps
Cable Length50CM
Details