Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 50cm DPLX 9/125 10G

FPL-LCLC-SM-05
SKU: FPL-LCLC-SM-05
Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 50cm DPLX 9/125 10G
In stock
Description
Description
Specifications
Resources
Package Contents
The Fibre Patch Lead Singlemode LC-LC 50cm 9/125 is an industry standard fibre patch lead compatible with all LC SFP Modules at 10Gbps speeds.
Details
Connector Type 1LC
Connector Type 2LC
Cable TypeSinglemode
Network Speed10Gbps
Cable Length50CM
Details