Suppliers of Long Range Wireless
Network Equipment & Accessories

  

Product Search

Categories

Latest Products

EH-AWS-LONG-5
Current Stock Level

 Siklu Bag of 5 long All Weather Entry Shells

EH-AWS-LONG-5

In stock
$125.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
EH-AWS-SHORT--5
Current Stock Level

 Siklu Bag of 5 short All Weather Entry Shells

EH-AWS-SHORT- 5

In stock
$85.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
 
AX-SFP+10G-MM
Current Stock Level

 Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC connector

AX-SFP+10G-MM

In stock
$200.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :
LHGMOUNT
Current Stock Level

 MikroTik LHG Basic Pole Mount

LHGmount

In stock
$25.00 + GST
Sales price with discount:
Price / :